Stand: 24.03.08 17:05 Uhr

Die Teilnehmer des Finales im Überblick

Finale
PlatzLandInterpretTitel
01.RusslandDima BilanBelieve
02.UkraineAni LorakShady Lady
03.GriechenlandKalomiraSecret Combination
04.ArmenienSirushoQele qele
05.NorwegenMaria Haukaas StorengHold On To Be Strong
06.SerbienJelena TomasevicOro
07.TürkeiMor ve ötesiDeli
08.AserbaidschanElnur & SamirDay After Day
09.IsraelBoaz MaudaThe Fire In Your Eyes
10.Bosnien-HerzegowinaLakaPokusaj
11.GeorgienDiana GurtskayaPeace Will Come
12.LettlandPirates Of The SeaWolves Of The Sea
13.PortugalVânia FernandesSenhora do mar
14.IslandEurobandThis Is My Life
15.DänemarkSimon MathewAll Night Long
16.SpanienRodolfo ChikilicuatreBaila el chiki chiki
17.AlbanienOlta BokaZemrën lamë peng
18.SchwedenCharlotte PerrelliHero
19.FrankreichSébastien TellierDevine
20.RumänienNico & Vlad MiritaPe-o margine de lume
21.KroatienKraljevi ulice & 75 CentsRomanca
22.FinnlandTeräsbetoniMissä miehet ratsastaa
23.DeutschlandNo AngelsDisappear
24.GroßbritannienAndy AbrahamEven If
25.PolenIsis GeeFor Life
2. Halbfinale (22. Mai)
StartplatzLandInterpretTitel
Finale: 11IslandEurobandThis Is My Life
Finale: 15SchwedenCharlotte PerrelliHero
Finale: 12TürkeiMor ve ötesiDeli
Finale: 18UkraineAni LorakShady Lady
Finale: 9KroatienKraljevi ulice & 75 CentsRomanca
Finale: 17GeorgienDiana GurtskayaPeace Will Come
Finale: 13PortugalVânia FernandesSenhora do mar
Finale: 3AlbanienOlta BokaZemrën lamë peng
Finale: 16DänemarkSimon MathewAll Night Long
Finale: 14LettlandPirates Of The SeaWolves Of The Sea
SchweizPaolo MeneguzziEra stupendo
LitauenJeronimas MiliusNomads In The Night
BulgarienDeep Zone & BalthazarDJ, Take Me Away
MaltaMorenaVodka
Tschechische RepublikTereza KerndlovaHave Some Fun
WeißrusslandRuslan AlehnoHasta la vista
UngarnCsezySzívverés
ZypernEvdokia KadiFemme fatale
MazedonienTamara feat. Vrcak & AdrianLet Me Love You
1. Halbfinale (20. Mai)
StartplatzLandInterpretTitel
Finale: 1RumänienNico & Vlad MiritaPe-o margine de lume
Finale: 5ArmenienSirushoQele qele
Finale: 6Bosnien-HerzegowinaLakaPokusaj
Finale: 7IsraelBoaz MaudaThe Fire In Your Eyes
Finale: 8FinnlandTeräsbetoniMissä miehet ratsastaa
Finale: 10PolenIsis GeeFor Life
Finale: 20AserbaidschanElnur & SamirDay After Day
Finale: 21GriechenlandKalomiraSecret Combination
Finale: 24RusslandDima BilanBelieve
Finale: 25NorwegenMaria Haukaas StorengHold On Be Strong
AndorraGiselaCasanova
BelgienIshtarO Julissi
EstlandKreisiraadioLeto svet
IrlandDustin the TurkeyIreland douze points
MoldauGeta BurlacuA Century Of Love
MontenegroStefan FilipovicZauvijek volim te
NiederlandeHindYour Heart Belongs To Me
SlowenienRebeka DremeljVrag naj vzame
San MarinoMi OdioComplice

Dieses Thema im Programm:

Das Erste | Eurovision Song Contest | 24.05.2008 | 21:00 Uhr